Senior Leadership Team | Millicent Koza | Headteacher |
Claire Pettman | Head of Lower School |
Vivien Ochiama | Assistant Headteacher – PSD, Life Skills & Careers |
Kimberley Reid | Assistant Headteacher – Teaching and Learning |
Adam Murphy | Assistant Headteacher – Behaviour, PE & Sport |
Constance Osuji | Assistant Headteacher – SENDCO |
Teaching Staff | Gillian Spreadborough | Nurture Teacher |
Francesca Wigley | Nurture Teacher |
Kassandra Umekwe | KS2 Teacher |
Amanda Bridgeman | KS2 Teacher |
Tamsin Amos | KS2 Teacher |
Kanzul Naim | KS2 Teacher |
Nicolette Edwards | Semi-Formal KS3 Teacher |
Roselder Bryan | Semi-Formal KS3 Teacher |
Chelsea Kinsambwe | Semi-Formal KS3 Teacher |
Susan Ferguson | Semi-Formal KS3 Teacher |
Pradeepa Wijesekara | Science Teacher |
Shaheen Khan | Maths / Business Teacher |
Ian Noel | PE / Sports Teacher |
Dee Okojie | Maths Teacher |
Rosa Potricelli | Numeracy Lead / Health and Social Care Teacher |
Phoebe Kear | Art / Humanities Teacher |
Diana Wynter | Food Technology Teacher |
Ibrahim Osman | ICT Teacher |
Progress Partner’s | Julie Johnson | Progress Partner |
Barbara Noonan-Moore | Progress Partner |
Agnieszka Williams | Progress Partner |
Anjali Dab | Progress Partner |
Kyleigh Melville | Progress Partner |
Charlotte Smith | Progress Partner |
Mandy Dean | Progress Partner |
Nana Aboagye | Progress Partner |
Delisha Baldwin | Progress Partner |
Dumisani Mpofu | Progress Partner |
Gemma Jarvis | Progress Partner |
Grace Daramola | Progress Partner |
Hashim Qadir | Progress Partner |
Bernadette O’Regan | Progress Partner |
Frankie Moody | Progress Partner |
Jayda-Louise Doyley | Progress Partner |
Jessica Akinwale | Progress Partner |
Maria Mulligan | Progress Partner |
Nicola Coakley Said | Progress Partner |
Omara Campbell | Progress Partner |
Nana Akyereko | Progress Partner |
Shelley Hudson | Progress Partner |
Solomon Workneh | Progress Partner |
Vanessa Bailey | Progress Partner |
Lorraine Clarke | Progress Partner |
Marie Samy | Progress Partner |
Demi Mercer | Progress Partner |
Paul Mathewson | Progress Partner |
Monique Kalala | Progress Partner |
Multi-Disciplinary Team | TBC | Occupational Therapist |
Bradley Kirrage | Psychotherapist |
Andrew Ephraim | Head of Behaviour and Pastoral |
Kalbandar Heer | Behaviour Lead |
Charlotte-Rose Williams | Speech and Language Therapy Assistant |
Susan Murphy | Safeguarding Officer/Designated Safeguarding Lead |
Gemma Hoare | Speech and Language Therapist |
Mindy Neves Barros | Occupational Therapist Assistant |
Amanda Lock | Referrals Manager / SEND Admin |
Antonia Bici | Assessment Centre Manager / Literacy Lead |
Premises Team | Tara Knowles | Office Manager |
Zoe Moore | Front of House / Attendance Officer |
Louis Mears | Premises Manager |
Novack McPherson | School Chef |
TBC | Catering Assistant |
Juliana Vumbi | Cleaning Operative |
Louise Keeble | Cleaning Operative |